Here us at Public Broadcaster’s Radio Channel
On June the 16th, representatives of Netiko were kindly invited to talk about topics related to web design and webdevelopment. The audience of the radio show “My Business” is mostly business executives.  For those who have small or medium scale enterprises as well as those who are making their very first steps on their way to a vast world of entrepreneurship, the show is there to offer consultancy.
The aim of the show is to render support to Georgian companies in their business development incentives, to introduce innovations from macro and micro economics and to provide professional expertise from the representatives of the most successful businesses in Georgia.
You can listen to what our representatives had to say on Public Broadcaster’s show and the advices they provided on our website.
Topic: web design and web development
Guests: Nino Siradze-Director of Netiko, Alex Kedelashvili—Public Relations Manager at Netiko, Gamezardashvili George (GEORG GAMEZ)  Web Artist and Designer.
To listen to the show please follow the link below.
Icon My Business (16.6 MB)